MX$ {{amount}}
x
  • * PRICES IN MX$ *
        

GDON TRADING SAS DE CV and/or affiliated and subsidiary companies, with address at BLVD JARDINES DE LA HDA 708, COL JARDINES DE LA HACIENDA, QUERETARO, QRO (hereinafter "gspice.mx") is responsible for confidentiality, use and protection of the personal information that you will provide us through the different means that we use for the dissemination of goods and services.

Your personal information will be used for identification purposes in any type of legal or business relationship that you carry out with us, including the sale and acquisition of the products offered, shipping the products purchased, sending promotions, products and services, invitation to participate in events, contests  and for marketing and commercial prospecting purposes.

For the above purposes, we may require your name, address, telephone number, email, and RFC. In the case that you want to limit the use or disclosure of your personal information, exercise your rights to access, rectify and cancel your personal data, as well as to oppose their treatment and revoke the consent that you have given us for this purpose, You can do it through the following service channels: through our email sales@gspice.mx In both cases you will be informed of the procedures to follow.

We inform you that your personal data will not be transferred to third parties for purposes other than those necessary except to provide you with timely delivery of your products purchased in "gspice.mx", safeguarding your protection and confidentiality, without it being necessary to obtain your authorization from terms of article 37 of the Federal Law on Protection of Personal Data Held by Private Parties.